| HOME | ABOUT BSR | MEMBERS | MEETING INFO | NEWS | EVENTS | SUNRISE GALA | GALLERY | CONTACT | ROTARY LINKS |

2022-2023 Officers & Directors

 
Allen Murphy
President
  Lisa Geren
President-Elect
  Sally Poston
Jeff Gregory
Vice-President
  Sally Poston
Secretary
 
Jim Phiropoulos
Treasurer
  Daniel Marlow
Sergeant of Arms
  Ben Craig
Bonnie Fontana
Imm. Past President
  Ben Craig
RI Foundation
  Jerry Shannon
Matthew Coleman
President's Council
  Jerry Shannon
PR & Media Chair
Andy Anderson  
Andy Anderson
Director
10x10 spacer Mary Norton
Service Projects
 
Lewis Kearney
Youth Service
  Johnathan Wagner
Membership
 
Alan Goslin
BSR Foundation
  Robert Anderson
BSR Foundation Treasurer
     
     
     
     
 

Bradley Sunrise Rotary Members

Name Company Phone
Andy Anderson* Retired - UPS 715-3093
Jacob Anderson Senior Insurance Solutions 559-5274
Robert Anderson* Anderson Consulting 432-0347
Andy Baker Southern Heritage Bank 478-8649
Jill Barrett 10th Judicial Dist. Drug Court 432-9926
Chris Beckstrand Avail Senior Living 544-2623
Doug Berry C/B Chamber of Commerce 728-0804
Vince Brannan Litefoot Technology 785-6769
Chandler Burke McIntire & Associates 650-0901
Ty Cardin E3 Business Partners 368-6220
Matthew Coleman* Logan Thompson Law Firm 476-2251
Karen Colley Chick-fil-A 479-4232
Ben Craig* Olin Chlor Aklali 208-5507
Rick Creasy CSCC - Retired 484-995-4078
Tom Crye Crye Properties 339-5741
Ginger Davis Life Bridges 650-1150
Jim Davis Crye Leike Realtors 504-5863
Philomena Paul-Davis Crye Leike Realtors 596-1618
Eben “Dee” DeArmond DeArmond & Jones, DDS 476-7696
Dr. Murl Dirksen Lee University 614-8000
Anthony Dunn GDaddy’s BBQ 650-7299
Cheryl Dunson Agape Love Foundation 284-8876
Jimmy Dupree Faith Memorial Church 432-5450
Bonnie Fontana* Fishnet Ministries Int. 808-783-2597
Norm Fontana Retired 605-8677
David Fontenot State Farm Insurance 790-1177
Ruthie Forgey Salvation Army 304-9281
Jerry Franitza Habitat for Humanity - Retired 503-9696
Pat Fuller Retired 240-4198
Paul Gaffney Gaffney Athletic PG Academy 865-551-9781
Lisa Geren* Better Business Bureau 464-5969
Alan Goslen* Retired 339-2969
Jeff Gregory* Servpro of Bradley County 614-5552
Josh Jenne The Jenne Law Firm 476-5506
Dr. Bill Johnson Tennova Healthcare 715-7211
Lewis Kearney* Retired - Forest Service 650-3006
Bud Kinches Good News Magazine 650-2801
Adam Lewis Bradley County Mayor’s Office 310-4522
Jamie Lofgren Montgomery & Assoc. Insurance 457-4242
Lisa Mantooth Wacker 780-8201
Daniel Marlow* Marlow Investigations 464-1458
Louis Mason Retired - Secret Service 476-2037
Kevin Mendel Grace Community Church 505-7893
Brandon Miles Grit & Grace Market 762-3596
Keith Munford 464-8344
Allen Murphy* The Law Firm 790-7310
Mary Norton* Re/Max Real Estate 715-4581
Barrett Painter Chancey, Kanavos, Love, Painter 479-9186
Leslie Smith-Painter Hospice of Chattanooga 618-2573
Michael Patel Super 8 Hotel 476-5555
Brad Perkins Raymond James Financial 614-1726
Jim Phiropoulos* Cooke’s Foods 322-7126
Sally Poston* Animal Medical Center 479-4744
Jerry Shannon* Shannon & Assoc. Advertising 605-8132
Rick Smith Habitat for Humanity 716-2949
Lee Stewart Southern Heritage Bank 473-7980
Joyce Vanderpool Creative Story Project 310-7333
Peter W. Vanderpool Creative Story Project 614-3376
Johnathan Wagner* Choose to be Healthy 338-7107
Wendy Williams Retired Physicist
Lynne Wooten Habitat for Humanity
Alvin Word Retired 595-2655
Tamara Yelton Bradley Central High School 284-0485
Len Graham† Retired
Don Rollens† Retired - Forest Service 336-6647
Arthur Myers† Retired - Pastor 661-9209
Ron Sellers† Retired - State Farm Ins. Co. 472-7915
Updated July 2022 - * Officer, Chair or Director † Honary Member

 

 

 

       
 
         
10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer

| HOME | ABOUT BSR | MEMBERS | MEETING INFO | NEWS | EVENTS | SUNRISE GALA | GALLERY | CONTACT | ROTARY LINKS |
Member Directory: | A-B | C | D-F | G-L | M | N-R | S-T | V-Z |

P.O. Box 5899, Cleveland, TN 37320 • (423) 244-7484 • District 6780 • Club: 31896